Mens Compound Sighted

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Craig Tighe
 
444
 
440
 
474
 
1358
 
1st
 
Peter Wain
 
428
 
385
 
442
 
1255
 
2nd
 
Ben Madsen
 
406
 
380
 
432
 
1218
 
3rd
 
Dave Gillions
 
403
 
380
 
419
 
1202
 

 
Jaco van der Merwe
 
405
 
345
 
438
 
1188
 

 
Stuart Blathwayt
 
418
 
330
 
420
 
1168
 

 
Tony Lafrentz
 
407
 
335
 
404
 
1146
 

 
Aaron Stevens
 
-
 
380
 
440
 
820
 

 
Andre  Pannell
 
-
 
315
 
395
 
710
 

 
Stephen Laird
 
-
 
360
 
-
 
360
 

 
Adam Waite
 
326
 
-
 
-
 
326
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Mens Compound Barebow

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Jim Searle
 
453
 
415
 
441
 
1309
 
1st
 
Derek Thompson
 
399
 
330
 
369
 
1098
 
2nd
 
Shawn Purser
 
336
 
315
 
392
 
1043
 
3rd
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Junior Compound Sighted

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Luke Tighe
 
427
 
360
 
459
 
1246
 
1st
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Junior Compound Barebow

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Khiry Hewitt
 
431
 
315
 
401
 
1147
 
1st
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Mens Recurve

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Peter Phipps
 
365
 
310
 
400
 
1075
 
1st
 
Gordon Robertson
 
367
 
280
 
360
 
1007
 
2nd
 
Alan Dower
 
310
 
-
 
322
 
632
 
3rd
 
Kingsley Lippitt
 
-
 
240
 
323
 
563
 

 
Craig Benson
 
329
 
-
 
-
 
329
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Mens Longbow

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Bob Reed
 
421
 
285
 
389
 
1095
 
1st
 
Glenn Sherson
 
393
 
320
 
378
 
1091
 
2nd
 
Charlie Officer
 
392
 
320
 
351
 
1063
 
3rd
 
Roger Smales
 
349
 
270
 
322
 
941
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Ladies Recurve

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Dianne Turco
 
365
 
310
 
395
 
1070
 
1st
 
Jayne Tighe
 
207
 
195
 
234
 
636
 
2nd
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Junior Traditional

 
Round 1 (3-arrow round)
 
Round 2 (2-arrow round)
 
Round 3 (3-arrow round)
 
Total
 
Place
 
Josh Benck
 
332
 
260
 
293
 
885
 
1st
 
Andrew Gillions
 
292
 
180
 
324
 
796
 
2nd
 
Toby Kemp
 
243
 
190
 
304
 
737
 
3rd
 
David Pont
 
231
 
185
 
266
 
682
 

 
Timo Koelling
 
178
 
160
 
232
 
570